Táborský koktejl - účinkující

ročník 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
kapely 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
                                         
4zdi                   07 08                  
Adéla Jonášová                                   15    
Alband (Kern)                                       17
Alternativa                05                        
Apple                               13 14      
Art&Fact                               13        
Barchini                              12          
Black Jack                  06                      
Black & White                                   15    
BlueGate                   07                    
Bluesmile                              12          
Bobr & Motýl                05                        
Bokomara                  06                      
Bonsaj č. 3                          10 11            
CB Dědows                05   07                    
Claymore                                     16 17
Cop                          10         15    
Cugrunt  98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07         12         17
Czeltic                      08 09                
Čtyřválec                            11 12          
Dei Gratia                             12          
Devítka                               13   15    
Drc                      08 09              16  
Druhá tráva                       09                
Duo Chance                              12 13        
Eva Henychová                  06                      
Fernet Šok        01                                
Fígl            03   05 06           12          
Flashback                      08                  
Folkšok                    07                    
Františkovo sestry                05                        
Frmoll        01                                
GrassRoad                          10 11            
Harley                      08                  
Hluboké nedorozumění                  06 07                    
Honza Kryl               04                          
Hop Trop                      08                  
Huménečko                                     16  
Jannis Moras & band                                       17
Jarda Matěj Matějů                05 06                      
Jelen                                 14      
Jiří Šmidt                            11            
KamaŠne                                   15    
Knezaplacení                                   15    
Kocábka              04 05                        
Koopr  98                                      
Krýgl Boys                               13 14 15     
Kvintet            03 04         09                
La BaĎa                               13 14      
Láďa Sulek                  06                      
Lokálka                    07                    
Luboš Vondrák                        09                
Luňáčci                                 14 15  16  
MaraCas              04 05                        
Messalina      00                                  
Mirek Baldrych                                     16  
Moonbeans                              12       16  
Naskok          02   04                          
Nezmaři              04                   14      
Old Times        01                                
Orion                 06                      
Pavel Pelouch                           11           17
Pavel Petran                                 14 15    
Pavlína Jíšová                 06                 15    
Pečeť                 06                      
Pepa Nos             04                          
Pergamen           03                            
Petr Baťa                     08                  
Pic Nic 98 99 00                                  
Pouta                 06                      
Poutníci               05               13        
Quiet                                     16  
Radek Tomášek             04 05             12          
Rangers (New Rangers)                                       17
Romanika                                   15    
Rybí výkřik   99                                    
Salon Band     00   02                              
Samotáři       01 02   04     07                    
Sem Tam                         10 11     14     17
Sešup                                     16  
Shivers                         10              
Schovanky                           11            
Slávek Janoušek                       09                
Spadané Listí                   07                    
Střepy                 06                      
Šafrán             04 05                        
Šance             04                          
Štěpán Kojan                     08                 17
Stráníci                               13        
Štreka                             12          
Tanec v jeteli                   07 08                  
The Giant Mountains Band                 06 07                    
The Kýbl     00 01   03                            
Tomáš Hádek                     08                  
Vlasta Horváth                                     16  
Vlasta Redl                   07                    
Volné sdružení                                     16 17 
Votvíráci                       09       13        
Weramon         02 03                            
Wild band                                 14 15    
X-TET                                 14      
Yantar                           11   13        
Za Sluncem                       09 10 11            
Ztuha         02                              
Žalman & spol.                             12          

 

předtančení 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
                                         
Čtverylka         02             09                
Dupáček           03 04 05 06 07 08 09           15 16 17
Chaos   99 00     03                            
Kancioneta                               13        
Křečová žíla                             12     15    
Marlena             04 05                        
MŠ Hastrmánek                                 14      
Podkova       01                                
TŠ Atak                 06 07 08 09 10 11 12  13        

 

moderátor 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
                                         
Fanda Matějíček                   07                    
Míra Faustýn Fau 98 99 00 01 02                              
Jirka Hladký             04 05 06                      
Kosťa                                   15    
Milda           03                            
Vojta Vít                     08 09 10 11 12 13 14   16 17

 

soutěže 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
                                   
taneční kreace (Cugrunt)           03                      
golf pádlem (VeFa)           03 04 05 06 07 08            
karimatkou do stanu (VeFa)             04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13  14

 

ostatní doprovodný program 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13
                                 
ohňovka (Shš Pětilistá růže)                   07 08          
ukázky šermu (Shš Pětilistá růže)                           11   13
vějířový tanec (Shš Pětilistá růže)                           11    

 

místo konání 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
                                         
Tábor, Na Pěkné vyhlídce 98 99 00 01                                
Sezimovo Ústí, Hotel MAS         02 03                            
Tábor, Sokolská plovárna             04 05 06 07 08 09                
Tábor, Pintovka                         10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Tábor, Cafe MP7 - BERNARD scéna                             12 13 14 15 16 17

 

Odborné publikace nakladatelství Grada